3. Herren





Verbandsliga Nord 2017/18

Pos Verein Spiele G U V + Diff. Punkte
1 FC St. Pauli III 2 2 0 0 120 23 97 10
2 SV 08 Ricklingen 2 1 0 1 74 52 22 7
3 TuS Lübeck 93 2 1 0 1 72 48 24 5
4 FT Adler Kiel II 1 1 0 0 44 5 39 5
5 Hamburger RC II 2 1 0 1 79 44 35 5
6 SG Odin/Döhren II 1 1 0 0 32 31 1 5
7 TSV Karlshöfen 2 1 0 1 113 67 46 5
8 RSG M-V 2 1 0 1 34 46 -12 4
9 SG Bremen/Bethen 3 1 0 2 24 163 -139 4
10 Jesteburg Exiles 2 0 0 2 15 35 -20 0
11 SV Sparta Werlte 1 0 0 1 15 108 -93 0

Datum Uhrzeit Paarung Ergebnis Sonstiges
03.09.17 14:00 SG Bremen/Bethen – Hamburger RC II 00:74  
03.09.17 14:00 TSV Karlshöfen – SV Sparta Werlte 108:15  
03.09.17 14:30 Jesteburg Exiles – RSG M-V 15:23  
10.09.17 14:00 FC St. Pauli III – SG Bremen/Bethen 89:12  
10.09.17 14:00 SV 08 Ricklingen – SG Odin/Döhren II 31:32  
17.09.17 14:00 TSV Karlshöfen – TuS Lübeck 93 05:52  
23.09.17 14:00 FT Adler Kiel II – Hamburger RC II 44:05  
23.09.17 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – SV 08 Ricklingen 20:43  
23.09.17 14:30 Jesteburg Exiles – SG Bremen/Bethen 00:12  
24.09.17 14:00 SG Odin/Döhren II – TSV Karlshöfen    
24.09.17 14:00 RSG M-V – FC St. Pauli III 11:31  
30.09.17 15:00 FT Adler Kiel II – FC St. Pauli III    
01.10.17 14:00 Hamburger RC II – Jesteburg Exiles    
07.10.17 14:00 SG Bremen/Bethen – RSG M-V    
07.10.17 14:00 SV Sparta Werlte – SV 08 Ricklingen    
07.10.17 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Hamburger RC II    
07.10.17 14:30 Jesteburg Exiles – FT Adler Kiel II    
14.10.17 14:00 RSG M-V – SG Odin/Döhren II    
14.10.17 14:00 SV Sparta Werlte – SG Bremen/Bethen    
14.10.17 14:00 TSV Karlshöfen – FT Adler Kiel II    
15.10.17 14:00 FC St. Pauli III – Jesteburg Exiles    
21.10.17 14:00 SV Sparta Werlte – FT Adler Kiel II    
21.10.17 14:00 SV 08 Ricklingen – TSV Karlshöfen    
21.10.17 14:00 SG Odin/Döhren II – Jesteburg Exiles    
21.10.17 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – RSG M-V    
22.10.17 14:00 Hamburger RC II – FC St. Pauli III    
28.10.17 14:00 SG Odin/Döhren II – TuS Lübeck 93    
04.11.17 14:00 FT Adler Kiel II – SV 08 Ricklingen    
04.11.17 14:00 Hamburger RC II – SG Odin/Döhren II    
04.11.17 14:00 TSV Karlshöfen – SG Bremen/Bethen    
04.11.17 14:30 Jesteburg Exiles – TuS Lübeck 93    
05.11.17 14:00 FC St. Pauli III – SV Sparta Werlte    
11.11.17 14:00 Hamburger RC II – SV Sparta Werlte    
11.11.17 14:00 SG Odin/Döhren II – FT Adler Kiel II    
11.11.17 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – FC St. Pauli III    
11.11.17 14:30 Jesteburg Exiles – SV 08 Ricklingen    
25.11.17 14:00 FC St. Pauli III – SG Odin/Döhren II    
25.11.17 14:00 RSG M-V – TSV Karlshöfen    
25.11.17 14:00 SV 08 Ricklingen – Hamburger RC II    
25.11.17 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – SG Bremen/Bethen    
03.03.18 14:00 RSG M-V – SV Sparta Werlte    
17.03.18 14:00 Hamburger RC II – TSV Karlshöfen    
17.03.18 14:00 SV Sparta Werlte – TuS Lübeck 93    
24.03.18 14:00 SG Bremen/Bethen – FT Adler Kiel II    
24.03.18 14:00 SV Sparta Werlte – Jesteburg Exiles    
24.03.18 14:00 SV 08 Ricklingen – RSG M-V    
07.04.18 14:00 FT Adler Kiel II – TuS Lübeck 93    
07.04.18 14:00 RSG M-V – Hamburger RC II    
07.04.18 14:00 SV 08 Ricklingen – FC St. Pauli III    
07.04.18 14:00 TSV Karlshöfen – Jesteburg Exiles    
14.04.18 14:00 FT Adler Kiel II – RSG M-V    
14.04.18 14:00 FC St. Pauli III – TSV Karlshöfen    
14.04.18 14:00 SG Bremen/Bethen – SV 08 Ricklingen    
14.04.18 14:00 SG Odin/Döhren II – SV Sparta Werlte    

© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de