2. Herren





Regionalliga Nord 2019/20

Pos Verein Spiele G U V + Diff. Punkte
1 FT Adler Kiel 5 4 0 1 176 121 55 21
2 SC Germania List II 5 4 0 1 161 74 87 20
3 Welfen Braunschweig 5 3 0 2 111 91 20 16
4 TuS Lübeck 93 4 3 0 1 147 70 77 14
5 Northern Lions 3 1 0 2 61 72 -11 6
6 FC St. Pauli II 6 1 0 5 90 226 -136 6
7 Hamburg Exiles RFC 4 0 0 4 50 142 -92 1

Datum Uhrzeit Paarung Ergebnis Sonstiges
07.09.19 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Hamburg Exiles RFC 49:11  
07.09.19 15:00 FC St. Pauli II – Welfen Braunschweig 20:26  
07.09.19 16:00 SC Germania List II – FT Adler Kiel 51:26  
14.09.19 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Welfen Braunschweig 00:32  
15.09.19 14:00 Hamburg Exiles RFC – SC Germania List II 00:43  
15.09.19 14:00 Northern Lions – FC St. Pauli II 32:14  
28.09.19 15:00 FT Adler Kiel – Northern Lions 43:19  
28.09.19 17:00 FC St. Pauli II – Hamburg Exiles RFC 24:21  
29.09.19 14:00 SC Germania List II – TuS Lübeck 93 14:24  
19.10.19 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – FC St. Pauli II 74:13  
19.10.19 15:00 Welfen Braunschweig – FT Adler Kiel 26:30 in Ilsede
26.10.19 15:00 FT Adler Kiel – Hamburg Exiles RFC 26:18  
27.10.19 13:00 FC St. Pauli II – SC Germania List II 12:22  
27.10.19 14:00 Northern Lions – Welfen Braunschweig 10:15  
09.11.19 15:00 FT Adler Kiel – FC St. Pauli II 51:07  
10.11.19 14:00 SC Germania List II – Welfen Braunschweig 31:12  
10.11.19 verlegt Northern Lions – TuS Lübeck 93    
16.11.19 verlegt TuS Lübeck 93 – FT Adler Kiel    
17.11.19 verlegt Hamburg Exiles RFC – Welfen Braunschweig    
24.11.19 14:00 SC Germania List II – Northern Lions    
07.03.20 14:00 Hamburg Exiles RFC – Northern Lions    
14.03.20 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – FC St. Pauli II    
14.03.20 14:00 Hamburg Exiles RFC – TuS Lübeck 93    
14.03.20 15:00 FT Adler Kiel – SC Germania List II    
28.03.20 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – TuS Lübeck 93    
28.03.20 16:00 SC Germania List II – Hamburg Exiles RFC    
29.03.20 14:00 Northern Lions – FC St. Pauli II    
04.04.20 13:00 Hamburg Exiles RFC – FC St. Pauli II    
19.04.20 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – SC Germania List II    
19.04.20 14:00 Northern Lions – FT Adler Kiel    
25.04.20 13:00 FC St. Pauli II – TuS Lübeck 93    
25.04.20 14:00 FT Adler Kiel – Welfen Braunschweig    
26.04.20 14:00 Northern Lions – Hamburg Exiles RFC    
09.05.20 14:00 Hamburg Exiles RFC – FT Adler Kiel    
09.05.20 16:00 SC Germania List II – FC St. Pauli II    
10.05.20 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – Northern Lions    
16.05.20 14:00 FC St. Pauli II – FT Adler Kiel    
16.05.20 14:00 SC Germania List II – Welfen Braunschweig    
17.05.20 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Northern Lions    
06.06.20 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – Hamburg Exiles RFC    
06.06.20 15:00 FT Adler Kiel – TuS Lübeck 93    
07.06.20 14:00 Northern Lions – SC Germania List II    

© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de