2. Herren





Regionalliga Nord 2018/19

Pos Verein Spiele G U V + Diff. Punkte
1 Hannover 78 II 6 6 0 0 379 44 335 30
2 Welfen Braunschweig 6 4 0 2 184 196 -12 20
3 Northern Lions 6 4 0 2 206 83 123 19
4 SC Germania List II 6 3 0 3 110 158 -48 15
5 TuS Lübeck 93 6 1 1 4 120 204 -84 11
6 FC St. Pauli II 6 1 1 4 106 220 -114 5
7 SG Exiles/HSV 6 1 0 5 53 253 -200 4

Datum Uhrzeit Paarung Ergebnis Sonstiges
01.09.18 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – SC Germania List II 35:00  
01.09.18 17:00 SG Exiles/HSV – FC St. Pauli II 05:26  
02.09.18 14:00 Northern Lions – Hannover 78 II 25:27  
08.09.18 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Northern Lions 50:00  
09.09.18 14:00 SG Exiles/HSV – Hannover 78 II 00:99  
16.09.18 13:30 Northern Lions – Welfen Braunschweig 81:00  
22.09.18 14:00 Hannover 78 II – TuS Lübeck 93 88:00  
22.09.18 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – SG Exiles/HSV 65:12  
23.09.18 16:00 FC St. Pauli II – SC Germania List II 19:43  
29.09.18 16:00 SC Germania List II – TuS Lübeck 93 34:29  
30.09.18 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – FC St. Pauli II 36:25  
30.09.18 14:00 Northern Lions – SG Exiles/HSV 28:06  
06.10.18 13:00 FC St. Pauli II – TuS Lübeck 93 22:22  
14.10.18 14:00 Hannover 78 II – Welfen Braunschweig 66:00  
20.10.18 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Welfen Braunschweig 12:48  
20.10.18 16:00 SC Germania List II – Hannover 78 II 05:35  
21.10.18 14:00 Northern Lions – FC St. Pauli II 50:00  
03.11.18 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – SG Exiles/HSV 07:12  
03.11.18 15:00 FC St. Pauli II – Hannover 78 II 14:64  
04.11.18 14:00 SC Germania List II – Northern Lions 00:22  
11.11.18 14:00 SG Exiles/HSV – SC Germania List II 18:28  
16.03.19 verlegt TuS Lübeck 93 – SC Germania List II    
23.03.19 14:00 FC St. Pauli II – Welfen Braunschweig    
24.03.19 14:00 Northern Lions – Hannover 78 II   in Rastede
30.03.19 14:00 SG Exiles/HSV – Welfen Braunschweig    
30.03.19 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Northern Lions    
30.03.19 16:00 SC Germania List II – FC St. Pauli II    
13.04.19 13:00 Hannover 78 II – SG Exiles/HSV    
14.04.19 14:00 SC Germania List II – Welfen Braunschweig    
20.04.19 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – Hannover 78 II    
21.04.19 14:00 Northern Lions – FC St. Pauli II   in Rastede
28.04.19 14:00 FC St. Pauli II – SG Exiles/HSV    
28.04.19 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – Northern Lions    
11.05.19 13:00 Hannover 78 II – SC Germania List II    
11.05.19 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – TuS Lübeck 93    
12.05.19 14:00 SG Exiles/HSV – Northern Lions    
18.05.19 16:00 Hannover 78 II – FC St. Pauli II    
19.05.19 14:00 SG Exiles/HSV – TuS Lübeck 93    
19.05.19 14:00 Northern Lions – SC Germania List II   in Rastede
25.05.19 14:00 SC Germania List II – SG Exiles/HSV    
25.05.19 14:00 Welfen Braunschweig – Hannover 78 II    
01.06.19 14:00 TuS Lübeck 93 – FC St. Pauli II    

© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de